_____________________
...
-
-
 
 
 

office@labrador-bg.com
____________________


 

:



:

8 ,
28.09.2013. .

: Mrs. Felicity Leith-Ross, "Tintagel Winds",
http://www.twlabradors.com/

:



/ BABY
01 BILLY THE KID GOLDEN DOG FROM PETRUS - very promising I

/ PUPPY
02 PLAY FULL TEAM ZZ TOP very promising I, BOB Puppy

/ JUNIOR
03 COOL LUCKY STRONGER THAN WATER excellent I
04 ESPECIALLY PRESENT LIBRALABRA excellent II
05 OSCAR OT ZANGI absent

/ INTERMEDIATE

06 DEVIL OF WALIALINES excellent II
07 MARK OT ZANGI very good
08 CH NOELANY ENGLISHMAN excellent I, CAC, BOS, Club Champion
09 GAME OVER BY KALPAZAN excellent III

/ OPEN
10 FIRESTARTER BY KALPAZAN very good
11 BEYOND THE RULES BY LIBRALABRA very good
12 GYN DU PUITS DE CHANTEINS excellent II
13 BE MY EEYORE BY LIBRALABRA excellent III
14 TERRA SPIRIT JUST ME excellent I, R.CAC
51 JOKER DONIGERS very good

/ WORKING
15 INT CH STRONG STAEL SHEER DANCING TANGO - excellent I
16 DOUBLE TROUBLE excellent II
17 DADDEMA ARNO absent

/ CHAMPION
18 CH BIG WHISKEY JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE excellent III
19 BRAVEHEART BY LIBRALABRA excellent II
20 INT CH TRENDMAKER'S I WISH YOU WERE MINE excellent I




/ BABY
21 PLAY FULL TEAM WOODSTOCK very promising II
22 PLAY FULL TEAM WATERPROOF very promising I, Baby BISS
23 ZITA DONIGERS very promising III


/ JUNIOR
24 PLAY FULL TEAM REBEL YELL excellent III
25 PLAY FULL TEAM REPUBLICA very good
26 WARRINGAH'S WARRU excellent I, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BISS
27 FIRE FLY ALEXYA very good
28 BESAPARA ADINA absent
29 CAN'T TOUCH THIS YELLOW DREAM good
30 BUFFY SUMMERS THE PEARL MOUNTAIN excellent
31 ESPECIALLY FOR YOU LIBRALABRA excellent
32 CHARM STEP YELLOW DREAM very good
33 OLLI OT ZANGI excellent
34 DAISY RUM LIBRALABRA excellent
35 DARK MOJITO LIBRALABRA excellent II


/ INTERMEDIATE
36 CARAMEL LOVE LIBRALABRA excellent III
37 CARPENNY PRIORITY excellent II
38 NOELANY EUROPEAN WINDSTORM excellent I


/ OPEN
39 VILGOLAB'S DISCO NIGHT excellent III
40 DISDAIN BY KALPAZAN very good
41 AURORA BY LIBRALABRA excellent
42 ERIKA-VASTA NELANS very good
43 DUSTY DONIGERS absent
44 CH BALRION WEATHERTOP HAZELBURN excellent I, R. CAC
45 CLAYCHALK COSTA LEVA excellent
46 ROCHEBY MISS JONES excellent II
47 LUCKY AMYRLIN YELLOW DREAM excellent


/ WORKING
48 INT CH LIBRA THE HOUSE OF MASTER RIVER excellent I


/ CHAMPION
49 CH DOLBIA FIRST OF ALL excellent I, CAC, BOS, Club Champion
50 CH BALRION WEATHERTOP AURORA excellent II


* * *

"SURPRISING LABRADOR RETRIEVER CLUB SHOW"


a
Surprising Club Show 2012 , 28.04.2012. .

: Mrs. Eva Mjelde Surprising's Labradors , http://www.surprisings-labradors.net/

:
* 45,00  
* 40,00  
* 35,00   ,
: 20.04.2012 .

:
* 13
* 13 18
* -

, , .

, , Surprising Club Show 2012 , , .

Surprising Club Show 2012 , !

!

:
www.labshow-bg.info

/Males

/Puppy
1. FIOR D'ACQUA CHINO VP I

/Junior
2. GYN DU PUITS DE CHANTEINS exl. 1, BJ, Junior BISS
3. CHICAGO BY KALPAZAN absent
4. HELASBAND MAC SMOKEY very good
5. PLAY FULL TEAM ORIENT EXPRESS exl. 2
6. BIG WHISKEY JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE exl. 3
7. DUSTY DONIGERS very good
8. VILGOLABS FADIL sufficient
9. BE MY EEYORE BY LIBRALABRA exl.
59. DADEMMA BRIGHT SPIRIT good
60. DON DOMAT BY KALPAZAN exl.

/Intermediate
10. SHANKOV`S EMPIRE ERIC GREAT CLAPTON exl. 1
11. SHANKOV'S EMPIRE ELVIS KING PRESLEY good
12. BEYOND THE RULES BY LIBRALABRA exl. 2

/Open
13. CANIS MAJOR SCOTT MAGDEN good
14. TIMANTTI SOLID CHAVALIER SUDEO FOR SHANKOV exl.
15. LEO THE HOUSE OF MASTER RIVER exl. 3
16. LUCKY ANAKIN YELLOW DREAM absent
17. AXEL BY LIBRALABRA exl.
18. BALLY good
19. SNOOPY'S GANG WATER GATE exl.
20. VITO DONIGERS very good
21. BRAVO DANUBIAN BLUES exl. 2
22. BRAVEHEART BY LIBRALABRA exl. 1, CAC, BOB, BISS

/Working
23. TRENDMAKER'S I WISH YOU WERE MINE absent
58. BRIGHT LIGHT OF MOSCOW VICTORY DAY absent

/Champion
24. NOELANY BARKING UP THE WRONG TREE exl. 1, RCAC
25. STRONG STAEL AMATOL AMBER exl. 2
26. SOUTHERN STAR AS YOU LIKE IT absent

/Veterans
27. TIMANTTI SOLID MARSHAL GUY FANCY very good

/Females

/Baby
28. WHITE SNAKE STRONGER THAN WATER VP I

/Junior
29. RILA BLACK BEAUTY OF PAMITA very good
30. DOLBIA GINEVRA exl. 1, BJ
31. DISDAIN BY KALPAZAN good
32. DOLBIA FIRST OF ALL exl. 2
33. PLAY FULL TEAM OOPS! exl.
34. ICE-T ALTOBELLO exl. 3
35. PLAY FULL TEAM SALT'N'PEPA exl.
36. CHAT PAT BY KALPAZAN very good

/Intermediate
37. VILGOLAB'S DISCO NIGHT exl. 3
38. GERA DONIGERS very good
39. SHANKOV'S EMPIRE ELLA MASTER FITZGERALD exl. 1, CAC, BOS
40. ATINA PANIMI absent
41. BALRION WEATHERTOP AURORA absent
42. VAROS DOLI very good
43. ELLE MACPHERSON BY KALPAZAN good
44. BALANCE OF POWER BY LIBRALABRA exl. 2

/Open
45. AURORA BY LIBRALABRA exl. 2
46. VILGOLAB'S COFFEE CREAM exl.
47. VILGOLAB'S ABSOLUTE UNIQUE good
48. SHANKOV'S EMPIRE DELISIOUS DARLY DOO absent
49. CLAYCHALK COSTA LEVA exl. 1, RCAC
50. RICHBOURNE MOMENT OF MAGIC very good
51. LEONORA THE HOUSE OF MASTER RIVER very good
52. AMIRA MAGDEN exl.
53. SOUTHERN STAR ARABIAN NIGHT exl. 3

/Working
54. PLAY FULL TEAM JUNGLE BOOGIE very good
55. CH. LIBRA THE HOUSE OF MASTER RIVER exl. 1

/Champion
56. SHANKOV'S EMPIRE AYRIN AMAZING GIFT exl. 2
57. CH AMORE MIO CAPRONCA exl. 1




* * *




V 05.09.2011. . . - (), Warringah.

:


Males Baby class:
01 . PLay Full Team Orient Express- VP I
51. Helasband Mac Smokey - VP II

Males Puppy class:
02. Chowboyko by Kalpazan- VP I Best Puppy Male
03. Cooper by Kalpazan - absent

Males Junior class:
04. Be My Eeyore by Libralabra - Exl.II
05. Firestarter Kalpazan - Exl.III
06. Black Jack by Libralabra- Exl.
07. Carlos ot Zangi- VG
08. Braveheart by Libralabra- Exl.I, Best Junior Male
50. Don Domat by Kalpazan - VG

Males intermediate class:
09. Winnies Tip of The Day- VG
10. Trendmakers Make You Wish- absent
11. Noelany Beat About The Bush- Exl. I

Males Open class:
12. Dreams Come True - VG
13. SouthernStar Another Miracle - Exl.
14. Play Full Team Jagermaister - Exl. IV
15. Snoopy's Gang Topaz - Exl.
16. Bravo Danubian Blues- Exl. III
17. Aiger Magden- Exl.
18. SouthernStar As You Like It- Exl. II
19. Snoopy's Gang Water Gate - Exl. I, CAC, BOB, R.BISS
20. Daddemma Davaron- Exl.
21. Arsenal by Kalpazan- Exl.

Males champion class:
22. Noelany Barking Up The Wrong Tree - Exl. I,

Males veteran class:
23. Vitality Of Tankaram- Exl.I, R.CAC,

FEMALES:

Baby class:
24. Helasband My Girl - VP III
25. Dolbia Ginevre - VP II
26. Balrion Weathertop Jane Gray - VP I, Best Baby, BISS Baby

Puppy class:
27. Navigo Baby Wears Prada - absent
28. Ice-T Altobello - VP I, Best Puppy
29. Chat-Pat by Kalpazan - VP II

Junior class:
30. Faith no More Kalpazan - Exl.II
31. Blues by Kalpazan - Exl.
32. Billy Idol by Kalpazan - Exl.
33. Balrion Weathertop Aurora - Exl.I, Best Junior, BISS Junior
34. Bo by Kalpazan - Exl.
35. Balance of Power by Libralabra- Exl. III
36. Disdain by Kalpazan- Exl. IV

Intermediate class:
37. Stenveyz Chunga-Changa - Exl.II
38. Vilgolabs Disco Night - Exl.III
39. Claychalk Costa Leva - Exl. I , R.CAC
40. Beatles by Kalpazan - Exl.IV

Open class:
41. Amira Magden - Exl. IV
42. Absolute Power by Kalpazan - Exl. V
43. Balrion Weathertop Hazelburn- Exl.I, CAC, BOSS, BISS female
44. SouthernStar Arabian Night - Exl. III
45. Aurora by Libralabra- Exl.II

Working class:
46. Dominique Gorska Fantazja- Exl.I ,

Champion class:
47. Libra The House Of Master River - Exl.II
48. Strong Stael Lillu For Milla - Exl. I


* * *




* * *

IV 05.09.2010. . . - (), Claychalk.


:

Baby class males:
1.Winnies Tip of the Day - VP 2
2.Sweet Years Cartoon Network- VP 3
3.Ajax Panimi - P
4.Shankovs Empire Ding Dong Dragan - abcent
5.Shankovs Empire Dabur Durak Dust- VP 1 BISS Baby

Puppy class males:
6.Noelany Beat About the Bush - VP 1 BISS Puppy
7.Timantti Solid Chevalier Sudeo of Shankov - P
8.Adventure by Libralabra - VP 2
9.Axel by Libralabra - VP 3

Junior class males:
10.Trendmakers Make You Wish - Exl.1 CAJC BOS
11.Bingo - good 3
12.Indy ot Zangi - very good 2

Intermediate class males:
13.Strong Stael SorcerernCreating MAgic - Exl.1
14.Izzy Black Beauty of Pamita - abcent

Open class males:

15.Daddemma Dejan - Exl. 2
16.SouthernStar Another Miracle - VG
17.Bravo DAnubian Blues - Exl.3
18.SouthernStar As You Like It - Exl.1
19.Leo The House of Master River - Exl.
20.Astro Magden - very good
21.Forsythes Mr.Big - Exl.

Working class males:
22.Daddemma Arno - Exl.3
23.Rider of the Storm of Bohemia Bras - Exl.2
24.Sudeo Elvis - Exl.1 RCAC

Champions class males:
25.Strong Stael Sheer Dancing Tango - Exl.1
26.Brightlight of Moskow Victory Day - Exl.4
27.Strong Stael Amatol Amber - Exl.2
28.Double Trouble - Exl.3

FEMALES :

Baby class:
29.Beatles by Kalpazan - VP 1 Best baby female
30.Bo by Kalpazan - P
31.Blues by Kalpazan - P
32.Shankovs Empire Darlyin Dreier Deed - VP
33.Shankovs Empire Delicious Darly Doo - VP 3
34.Stenveyz Chunga-Changa - VP 2
35.Atina Panimi VP
36.Vilgolabs Disco Night- P

Puppy class :
37.Rocheby Skylark- VP 2
38.Timantti Solid Ray of Shankovs Empire - can not be judged
39.Aurora by Libralabra - VP 1 Best puppy female
40.Awesome Wild One Ayla - P 3

Junior class:
41.Absolute Power by Kalpazan - Good 3
42.Nora The House of Master River - Exl.1
43.Ala Bala by Kalpazan - Exl.2

Intermediate class:

44.Vanessa Donigers - Exl.3
45.Saba The House of Master River - Exl.1
46.Azazel by Kalpazan Exl.2
47.Vilgolabs Absolute Unique - Exl.4

Open class :
48.SouthernStar Abracadabra - Exl.2
49.Aria Magden - Verry Good
50.Amira Magden - Exl.
51.Afrodita Magden - Exl.
52.Libra The House of Master River - Exl.1 CAC BOB BISS
53.Richbourne Moment of Magic - Good

Working class:
54.Dominique Gorska Fantazja - Exl.1

Champion class:
55.Strong Stael Lillu for Milla - Exl.2
56.Snakovs Empire Ayrin Amazing Gift - Exl.1 RCAC







III 23.05.2010. . . - , UK, Ramsayville kennel.


:

Dog Name
Sex Birth Date
Class
Result Owner Name
Play Full Team Yogi M 09.12.2009 baby VP 2
Meto Zafirovski,Mkd,Skopije
Jack Black Bella Mare M 05.2.2010 baby VP 4
kennel Play Full Team & Iva Nikolovska
Axel by Libralabra M 02.2.2010 baby P Hristina Galabova
Noelany Beat About the Bush M 24.12.2009 baby VP 1
Veselin Ilinov
Amadis by Libralabra M 02.2.2010
baby P Kristina Konova
Adventure by Libralabra M 02.2.2010 baby VP 3
Petar Stanev
Trendmakers Make You Wish M 21.10.2009 puppie Exl 1,best puppy kennel Sweet Years
Snoopy's Gang Typhoon M 25.4.2009 junior ABSENT Prolet Beltcheva
Play Full Team Jagermeister M 20.5.2009 junior Exl 1,best junior male
Stalevski Goran I Maja
Apple Pie by Kalpazan M 22.4.2009 junior VG 3 Cvetan Georgiev
Arsenal by Kalpazan M 22.4.2009 junior VG 2
Katerina Tzoneva
BANNING ARGOS MAGDEN M 30.7.2008 intermedia Good Ivan Kiselov
Blanco Casper The Wild Spirit Of Magden M 30.7.2008 intermedia Exl.2 Veselina Feldman
Vito Donigers M 13.9.2008 intermedia Exl.1 Nikolay Barakov
Dademma Dejan M 20.9.2007 open Exl.4 Toliana Trifonova, Kalpazan kennel
Astro Magden M 20.9.2007 open Exl.3 Irina Spasova
Bravo Danubian Blues M 13.10.2007 open Exl.1 Vladimir Cvetkov
Varos Veron M 27.12.2007 open VG Jana Malasheva
Southern Star As You Like It M 05.3.2008 open Exl.2 Ivan Katsarski
Aiger Magden M 12.8.2007 open Exl. Julia Cankova
Dreams Come True M 24.3.2006 open
Exl. Ivan Chervenkov
Strong Style Sheer Dancing Tango M 19.10.2005 working ABSENT Militsa Demireva
Dademma Arno M 01.11.2008 working Exl.1 RCAC Emil Ivanov
Double Trouble M 24.3.2006 working Exl.2 kennel Yellow Dream
Brithlait of Moskou Victory Day M 23.2.2007 champion Exl.3 Tatyana Angelova
Former Lover Golden Drop M 26.10.2007 champion ABSENT kennel MSLabradors
Cheek to Cheek M 18.5.2005 champion Exl.1,CAC,BOS kennel Kalpazan
Mr.No The House of Master River M 20.9.2008 champion Exl.2 kennel Balaban
Aurora by Libralabra F 02.2.2010 baby VP 2 Rosiza Sarandalieva
CLAYCHALK COSTA LEVA
F 17.2.2010 baby VP 3 Albena Chakarova-Petkova
Rocheby Skylark F 04.1.2010
baby VP 1 Best Baby Emil Ivanov
Play Full Team J-Pop-Idol F 20.5.2009 junior Exl.2 Vladimir Atanasovski / Mkd
Absolut Power by Kalpazan F 22.4.2010 junior Exl.1 best junior female Ekaterina Kaneva
FIDELITY FOREVER ASTORELA F 17.2.2009 junior VG
Evelina Stamenova
Leonora The House of Master River F 15.4.2009 junior VG
Dimitar Kostov
Zara ot Zangi F 23.4.2009 junior Exl.3 kennel Zangi
OK Royal Standard F 28.7.2008 intermedia Exl.2 kennel Kalpazan
Vanessa Donigers F 13.9.2008 intermedia Exl.1 Nikolay Barakov
Richbourn Moment of Magic F 09.7.2008 intermedia Exl.3 kennel Helasband
Southern Star Abracadabra F 05.3.2008 open Exl. Toliana Trifonova, Kalpazan kennel
Southern Star Arabian Night F 05.3.2008 open Exl.2 Ina Parvanova
Libra The House of Master River F 16.2.2008 open Exl.4
Prolet Beltcheva

Shankov's Empire Aisha Rose Queen F 27.4.2006 open Exl.3 Svetla Barakova
Hany The House of Master River F 20.6.2006 open Exl.1,RCAC
kennel Snoopy's Gang &
kennel The House of Master River
Aldamity Outshine Melody F 26.9.2007 open Exl. kennel Yellow Dream
Canisse De La Fontaine aux Fleurs F 09.4.2007 open VG Borislava Hristova
Amira Magden F 12.8.2007 open Exl. Milena Popova
Daddemma Electra F 14.5.2008 working Exl.1 Elena Mihaylova
Dominique Gorska Fantazja F 05.10.2007 working Exl.2 kennel Kalpazan
Strong Style Lillu for Milla F 09.3.2007 champion Exl.CAC,BOB,BIS, Club Ch Millitsa Demireva
Ari in Guard M 21.4.2008 open Vasil Vangelov Exl.




II 23.05.2010. . . - , UK, Stajantor's kennel.


:







I 23.05.2010. . . - , UK, Richbourne kennel.

:







27.05.2007. . . . .

:


 
 
all rights reserved BULGARIAN NATIONAL CLUB LABRADOR RETRIEVER
webmaster & design: Milla